欧盟数字素养框架DigComp 2.1:分析与启示 - Archive ouverte HAL Accéder directement au contenu

Résumé

With the fast development of information technology and the popularization of digital tools,digital competence has become a necessary "survival skills" for citizens in the 21st century to participate in economic and social activities.To promote the development of digital competence among its citizens,the EU launched the digital competence framework DigComp 2.1 in 2017,which was updated on the basis of the first framework in 2013.The framework 2.1 embodies the new requirements due to the fast-moving digitalisation of society.This paper reviews the content of the first EU digital competence framework,analyses the improvement of the new framework,and explores the valuable reference for the development of digital competence in China.

随着信息技术的发展和数字工具的普及,数字素养已成为21 世纪公民参与经济和社会生活的必备“生存技能”。为促进公民数字素养的发展,欧盟在2017 年推出了数字素养框架DigComp 2.1,该版本在2013 年首个数字素养框架的基础上进行了修订,以适应技术进步对公民数字素养的新要求。本文通过回顾欧盟数字素养框架1.0 版的内容, 分析修订版的改进之处,探讨了欧盟数字素养框架研究和修订过程对我国的借鉴意义。